建筑曲奇导航
  • 首页
  • 景观导航
  • 规划导航
  • 室内导航
  • AI导航
  • 地区政务
  • 软件资源
    • 软件综合
    • Rhino插件
    • sketchup插件
  • 资源库
    • 所有资源
    • 免费素材
    • 建筑资料
    • 图纸表达
    • 绘图素材
    • 模型资源
  • 建筑书单
      • 未登录
        登录后即可体验更多功能
    • 首页
    • 景观导航
    • 规划导航
    • 室内导航
    • AI导航
    • 地区政务
    • 软件资源
      • 软件综合
      • Rhino插件
      • sketchup插件
    • 资源库
      • 所有资源
      • 免费素材
      • 建筑资料
      • 图纸表达
      • 绘图素材
      • 模型资源
    • 建筑书单
    未登录
    登录后即可体验更多功能

    windows软件

    共 575 篇软件
    提供适用于Windows操作系统的各类软件下载,包括办公、设计、开发、娱乐等,满足您的多样化需求。
    rhino插件sketchup插件常用软件PS插件图像处理建模软件渲染软件AI绘图windows软件mac软件浏览器插件
    排序
    发布更新浏览点赞
    Manis

    Manis - Manis

    A collaborative design tool for integrally-attached timber plate structures.
    grasshopper插件rhino插件# grasshopper插件# Manis# 木木连接
    01050 7
    caad4rhino

    caad4rhino - caad4rhino

    Caad4Rhino is a python package whose purpose is to provide computer aided architectural design tools in rhino 3d software.
    mac软件rhino插件# caad4rhino下载# rhino犀牛软件插件# 建筑设计工具
    0620 4
    Packhunt

    Packhunt - 1.0

    Create web apps from Grasshopper definitions without code and share and sell them online. Sign up, download the plugin and start for free!
    grasshopper插件mac软件# grasshopper草蜢插件# 云端自动化# 建筑行业工具
    020 0
    Custom Hatch Maker v2

    Custom Hatch Maker v2 - Custom Hatch Maker v.1

    This plugin allows you to create a hatch pattern (*.pat file from a Rhino drawing.
    rhino插件windows软件# 插件下载# 犀牛软件插件# 绘图工具
    02020 19
    ApLabs Paneling

    ApLabs Paneling - ApLabs Plugin

    Improve conceptual design process by getting rationalized q-meshes and panels on free-form surfaces in seconds
    grasshopper插件rhino插件# ApLabs Paneling# rhino犀牛软件# 板件化
    0420 2
    Geodesic lines on meshes (MeshPaths

    Geodesic lines on meshes (MeshPaths - meshpathsfull.gha

    MeshPaths is primary Grasshopper component for finding Geodesic paths (lines on meshes.
    grasshopper插件rhino插件# Dijkstra算法# MeshPaths# 最短路径
    0590 5
    EasyJewels3D ver 2

    EasyJewels3D ver 2 - TRIAL

    EasyJewels3D V2 offers a wide range of instruments especially suited to jewellery designers with special focus on using the construction history.
    rhino插件windows软件# EasyJewels3D# rhino插件# 下载
    01080 2
    lingMatrix-Rhino VR, A Rhino Plug-in for an Intuitive/Immersive Design Experience

    lingMatrix-Rhino VR, A Rhino Plug-in for an Intuitive/Immersive Design Experience - lingMatrix, RhinoVR 0.1.0

    lingMatrix is a Rhino plug-in developed for VR modeling for Architectural designers. As proof of concept, it bridges the Oculus DK2 and the Rhino 5.0
    rhino插件windows软件# Myo手势控制# VR用户界面# Xbox 360控制器
    0980 1
    Revit Canvas

    Revit Canvas - 1.0

    Revit Canvas is a small utility for changing the Grasshopper canvas color when using Grasshopper with Rhino.inside.Revit.
    grasshopper插件rhino插件# grasshopper草蜢插件# Revit Canvas# rhino犀牛软件
    010 0
    VRSketch

    VRSketch - 1.0

    Use VR Sketch to quickly view your 3D models in virtual reality
    rhino插件windows软件# 3D模型查看# rhino插件# 多用户模式
    040 0
    Horse

    Horse - 1.0

    Horse allows one to import, analyse and manipulate Motion Capture data.
    grasshopper插件rhino插件# Horse插件# 操作工具# 数据分析
    030 0
    RhinoNC

    RhinoNC - RhinoNC Installer

    The superior CAM software for first class manufacturing
    rhino插件windows软件# CAM# 定制# 工业制造
    0460 1
    Block Edit New

    Block Edit New - Block And Group Edit

    A new plugin enhances origin block edit (also nested groups. And provides more block edit related functions.
    rhino插件windows软件# Block Edit New插件# rhino犀牛软件# 插件下载
    03450 65
    PolyFrame 2

    PolyFrame 2 - PolyFrame 2.0.2.0

    Structural form-finding and analysis tool for Rhino and Grasshopper implementing polyhedron-based 3D graphic statics.
    grasshopper插件rhino插件# 3D图形静力学# grasshopper草蜢插件# rhino犀牛软件插件
    01700 9
    FEM-Design API Toolbox

    FEM-Design API Toolbox - FEM-Design API 22.1.0

    FEM-Design 3D Structure API Toolbox.
    grasshopper插件rhino插件# FEM-Design API Toolbox# 参数化模型# 自动化工作流程
    0310 3
    BIM GeomGym IFC

    BIM GeomGym IFC - 1.0

    OpenBIM addon for Rhino and Grasshopper enabling IFC (Industry Foundation Class model to be generated and exchanged to ArchiCAD, Revit, Bently, Tekla
    grasshopper插件rhino插件# BIM# GeomGym IFC插件# IFC
    030 0
    Peregrine

    Peregrine - Peregrine 7.0.0 - Grasshopper Plugin Installer (Rhino 8)

    Peregrine is a powerful structural layout optimization tool with a host of powerful editing and rationalization functions.
    grasshopper插件rhino插件# grasshopper草蜢插件# rhino犀牛软件# 免费试用
    0720 4
    IGS

    IGS - IGS releases

    Interactive Graphic Statics (IGS is an open-source research and development platform for computational 2D graphic statics built with the COMPAS framework.
    mac软件rhino插件# IGS# 图形静力学# 结构分析
    0530 0
    Split CMYK

    Split CMYK - SplitCMYK v0.1.1

    Gets separate CMYK values from a Grasshopper colour datatype.
    grasshopper插件mac软件# CMYK值提取# rhino插件# 颜色管理
    0900 4
    HankinArrow

    HankinArrow - HankinArrow ver 1.9

    Islamic Ornament drawing assistant
    rhino插件windows软件# HankinArrow# rhino插件# 下载
    0730 6
    Bleemcube

    Bleemcube - BleemCube_0_1_0

    Fast calculation of the mechanical responses of the lattice structrue in additive manufacturing
    grasshopper插件rhino插件# grasshopper插件# rhino犀牛软件# 机械响应计算
    0720 2
    LogoViewports

    LogoViewports - 1.0

    Add a logo to your viewports
    mac软件rhino插件# LogoViewports# 下载# 草蜢插件
    030 0
    Nautilus

    Nautilus - Examples for version v1.6

    Various tools developed by Laurent Delrieu
    grasshopper插件mac软件# grasshopper草蜢插件# Nautilus插件# rhino犀牛软件
    03490 40
    Firefly

    Firefly - Firefly User's Guide

    Firefly offers a set of software tools dedicated to bridging the gap between Grasshopper (a free plug-in for Rhino and micro-controllers like the Ard
    grasshopper插件rhino插件# Arduino支持# Grasshopper与微控制器桥接# Kinect骨架跟踪
    01030 12
    Arch Master

    Arch Master - Arch Master

    This plugin helps you automatically generate the corresponding columns, beams, number of floors, etc. according to the parameters you input.
    grasshopper插件mac软件# Arch Master# rhino插件# 建筑大师
    0680 2
    Sketch

    Sketch - sketch- 2.9.8

    Sketch
    grasshopper插件mac软件# grasshopper草蜢插件# rhino犀牛软件# Sketch草图插件
    0440 4
    Objectivism

    Objectivism - Objectivism

    Objectivism brings objects to Grasshopper, enabling users to organise data inside objects as named properties. This helps avoid complex tree structures and simplifies wires.
    grasshopper插件rhino插件# Grasshopper编程# Objectivism插件# 多态性
    0370 1
    DOCOpalette

    DOCOpalette - 1.0

    An automation bridge between Photoshop and Rhino layouts.
    rhino插件windows软件# Photoshop工具# rhino插件# 免费授权密钥
    030 0
    Farsi Nevis Rose 1.4

    Farsi Nevis Rose 1.4 - Farsi Nevis Rose v1.4.2

    Farsi Nevis is a fast and powerful plugin which allows you to create Persian (Farsi and Arabic texts in Rhino without any external tools. You can also copy or convert the texts.
    rhino插件windows软件# rhino犀牛软件# 免费插件# 多行文本
    0760 6
    3GS

    3GS - 3GS releases

    Polyhedral 3D Graphic Statics (3GS is an open-source research and development platform for 3D graphic statics based on polyhedral reciprocal diagrams built with COMPAS.
    mac软件rhino插件# 3GS# COMPAS框架# 三维图形静力学
    0610 0
    加载更多

    搜索提示

    目前许多小伙伴在建筑曲奇导航搜案例和软件素材资源等,目前导航主要做网址收录,后期运营会将软件资源等同步,各种资源可以在主站 建筑曲奇网 搜索
    建筑曲奇导航
    建筑曲奇导航,致力于收集整理建筑、规划、景观、室内等专业必备的设计、工具、资讯、软件类建筑网站大全,不断持续更新致力为大家提供有用的建筑导航服务
    • 分类导航
      • 室内导航
      • 景观导航
      • 规划导航
      • AI工具导航
      • 地区政务
      • 摸鱼导航
    • 网站信息
      • 资源下载
      • 热门网址
      • 网址提交
      • sitemap
    • 软件资源
      • sketchup插件大全
      • Rhino插件大全
    • 语言 / Language
      • Languages
    进专业交流群建筑曲奇导航
    进专业交流群
    建筑曲奇公众号建筑曲奇导航
    建筑曲奇公众号
    QQ交流群建筑曲奇导航
    QQ交流群

    ©2020-2022 建筑曲奇导航 闽ICP备2020016518号 by lincucao 建筑书单授权自豆瓣网友迷宫 书单原帖

      
    网址
    网址文章软件书籍